<< | Elite/1. div | Sluttspill | Landskamper
Ajour pr. sesongen 2021-22

SpillerPosSesKMAPU
Pål JohnsenF21964286585871409
Eirik SkadsdammenF18907262291553687
Tom Erik OlsenF16680379365744351
Erik KristiansenF20649509406915816
Lars Løkken ØstliB15641110181291747
Lars Erik HesbråtenF/B12628110124234293
Jonas NorgrenK1262706620
Joakim JensenF12622286277563275
Christian LarrivéeF12530201350551477
Ole Eskild DahlstrømF12527249351600413
Geir SvendsbergetF10513157932501201
Jon-Hroar NordstrømB1450573104177397
Mattias LivfB945666163229298
Cato ØrbækB11454156378569
Magnus ØsteraasB11450215071370
Børre ØstvangF144485875133144
Alexander SmirnovB943988228316509
Martin B. HuseF104375685141244
Tommy LarsenB11428205676167
Jimmy AnderssonB1141938127165359
Andreas ØksnesB10416197998391
Mats L. MostueB10390216687172
Snorre HallemF83877870148401
Svein Harald ArnesenK1038202251
Per Arne KristiansenB143716045105362
Carl O. B. AndersenB937078174252291
Mikael ZettergrenF736598149247136
Trygve HillestadF8364293766124
Klas ForfangF113607288160146
Steinar JohansenF233342431425736
Steffen ThoresenF6327101100201533
Petter SalstenB7324109167276276
Åge EllingsenB9318125140265385
Peter MadachB/F9311144215359412
Robert HestmannK63090332
Ole Roberth HolmenF1630815633189245
Martin RønnildF73057361134432
Ketil KristiansenF9301344983174
Eirik SalstenF73004880128180
Mads HansenF629689173262257
Patrick ThoresenF7282115219334227
Geir ØstbergK72770334
Erik SvendbyB/F152759414108132
Ole Arne LangdalenF1126453207370
Simen André EdvardsenF6261446010470
Eirik BørresenF625729245380
Olav SlåtlandetF1225565319698
Antti RahkonenB525252107159184
Ruben SmithK52500776
Michael SmithurstB524519628162
Christian BullB524224487282
Øystein TronrudF7237130152282222
Morten FjeldF52374390133337
Remo MartinsenK92370220
Oskar ÖstlundK423608816
Patrick EideF72311156317860
Christian A. OlasveengenF723128406866
Ole Fredrik KirkebyeB6229871576
Kristian ForsbergF4227384886148
Morten LillehagenF112274565152
Pål MartinsenF62256778145185
Joakim PerssonF6223825814026
Ørjan MikkelsenF622212122420
Erik de la RoseB521926116142172
A.S. DanielsenB6219123143187
Rune GulliksenF62171009619688
Magnus E. HaugenB62123242790
Jan Tore RønningenB7209172441143
Simen L. HansenB62096131948
Johnny BruunF4201425810048
Martin ÅhlbergF51941538523886
Knut Henrik SpetsF419054419586
Nathan MartzF418961152213457
Morten AndersenK81880000
Kent Inge KristiansenB718791827106
Bjørn StenbergK101860004
Robin DahlstrømF41846257119224
Fredrik Lystad JacobsenF3182404686211
Sjur Rakstad-LarsenF618016264221
Lenny ErikssonB517958113171127
Mikael TjälldènB417893039271
Arne BergsengF617716113429596
Martin GranF417618183646
Kjell Åge FuruholtB1417680816
Hans PerssonB517420274746
Morten Rakstad-LarsenF/B101696256747
Jonas StrandK61640000
Ole P. ØvergaardF41635162126
Tommy JohansenK316002216
Simen SaxrudF6159111324117
Lars BergsengF515816065225247
Patrik BäärnhielmB315812435598
Lorentz HoltetB91571631972
Eerikki KoivuB3154244165250
Andreas HjelmB315219517032
Petter ThoresenF51506491155198
Finn PaulsenF101487998862
Jørgen LangdalenF514543712
Terje NordlienB131424042
Ola JohannessenB31415141966
Hampus GustafssonF3139445397183
Andrè B. PaulsenF613922214322
Jacob BerglundF313582102184109
Kjetil MartinsenF213012122454
Anders KolbuholenB31304111540
Victor SvenssonF2122367911592
Torkil BrustadF312217274447
Jim MarthinsenK312104414
Eirik DagfinrudB312034783
Terje KojedalF71168098923
Teddy MidttunB41162810134
Stig JohansenF3115377811570
Alexander ReichenbergF211536417743
Teemu KohvakkaF2114276188121
Jan Roger KristiansenF811470710
Simen H. JohannessenF311344863
Tomas BergF2112605311354
Anders GulliksenF31124111524
Roar SkaugB4111761314
Hans Garli StubrudF411017163352
Jonas GöthbergB210915344956
Linus StenssonF2107354580196
Henning PaulsenF410731013100
Jonas Djupvik LøvlieF310616244091
Ole Kristian KristiansenB9105160160
Andreas Paulsen AasB410306612
Joakim AnderssonF2102342458170
Per Kristian JonassenB2102151833123
Christian SaxrudF4102336116
Henrik PettersonF210159389772
Sander V. EngebråtenB410112304242
Mikael DokkenF210010112185
Bjørn JohnsenB999909x
Stein YtterengF39831174864
Rune BotnerF39826214732
Christian R. NicolaisenF497841222
Eskild B. OlsenF39419476618
Per Arne JohansenF98946046x
Mikkel SøgaardB28852227101
Gunnar BingenK687000x
Patrick ElvsveenF3861071759
Svenn Rakstad-LarsenF88441x41x
Odd SaugerudF784101110
Johan ÅströmF28229164546
Lubos SikelaB28211617147
Andreas GröndahlB28124517586
Johan RamstedtF28117526980
Steinar KristiansenB68150527
Karl Even SchøyenF4810336
Rasmus AhlholmF3803862100100
A.T. BraavoldB380281024
Jouri LeonovF378406110187
Nikolai DavydkinB27618193799
Kjell HaakonsenF875320320
Sindre HallemF375741141
Glenn RybergF5741342
Jan Sindre LarsenF672700700
Trond SøbergK7720000
Aaron IrvingB17118365455
Harald BastiansenF27038488656
Sven Ole FlensborgF770470470
Patrick YetmanF36957419838
Niklas FogströmF1697222949
Blake CosgroveB26972128100
Sondre BjerkeB2693192249
Markus Aas-Eng MikkelsenB4681564
Lars MidtlienK2680110
Joel JohanssonB16719264565
Per Ragnar PettersenK6670000
Håkan ÅhlundF26612364868
Jorma VirtanenK3650114
Erik AndersenB36421324
Josh NichollsF26334255934
Knut Ivar BergerF562270270
Chris LeinweberB160111627100
Perry JohnsonB1604182248
Vetle LindstadB26004414
Daniel JørgensenK2600000
Sergei PushkovF15915324716
Martin ThelanderB15941923158
Tor Arne EriksenF7599090
Viktor KokmanK2590220
Øyvind LøsåmoenB25727275493
Scott HothamB1578233183
Jon T. RømoenB15713424
Daniel WälitaloK1570110
Jesper EngelinK1570000
Robin HaglundF15668148
Jonathan HafsmoeF45626812
Mika RautioK1560224
Fredrik FleischerF2561122
Ari TurpeinenF15517324992
Derek EastmanB155102838118
Kurt DavisB2559253438
Isak HansenB254371047
Andrew EngelageK1540332
Kodie CurranB15224497377
Urban OmarkF15212314338
Daniel ØstbyeB35201112
Fredrik MöllerF15019133252
Trevor KoenigK150011114
Luke MoffattF14926325830
Johan ÄlgekransF1498303832
Antti HildènF14910192967
Jaakko HarikkalaB14981826107
Fredrik BörjessonB/F1498152348
Robert BorgquistK1490226
Stian HoelsethB2491010
Mikael BohmanK1490004
André Manskov HansenF1482015358
Roar JohansenK6480000
Linus JohanssonF14718426095
Konsta MäkinenF14736920
Marius MathisrudF14724645
Greg BarberF14623234673
Daniel HermanssonF1467132026
Samuel SolemF1461161783
Lars LundinB14626832
Geir Veltax3461120
Henrik HöglundF14517193626
Simen SveenF3451122
Stig FrydenlundF3452020
Andreas DahlF144651124
Bjørn Lienx3444486
Phil MarinaccioF24316213726
Bjørn ElisenbergB4430000
Matt PrapavessisB14212354726
Jan KristiansenF542170170
Mike ZanuttoF14114122662
Chris ZanuttoB141314121
Markus StensrudK1410112
Tony CameranesiF14018304850
Tom Cato MyhreF140791624
Joonas RönnbergB1402111338
Luka GračnarK14001110
Widar RomF5395050
Mats B. OlsenF1392354
Mikael StåhlF13836225864
Martin PolivkaB1386101658
Tom JohansenF138961522
Håkon MolstadB4374040
Terje Johnsenx5372020
Claes WestbergB13611182944
Jan KarlssonB1367121954
Pål KristiansenB13644810
Geir Falckx2365168
Magne NordnesF13612316
Knut MelbyB4362020
Freddie ØvergaardK436000x
Joey TenuteF13510192940
Tommy MarthinsenF1351560
Espen KristiansenB43511112
Ove HaagensenK435000x
Jan Frode StenbergF534160160
Jens JakobsF1334172110
Espen LarsenF1334044
Tom Ivar HesbråtenF1331120
Jacob L. NoerF2321852324
Bryan SchmidtB132471134
Vladislav VlcekB13232518
Øystein BertheussenF1323256
Kurt SandnesF1321010
Øyvind EriksenB13200012
Igor AlexandrovF13116132977
Rune BrattelandF1311012
Ronny TajetF3311014
Justin CoxF1308132141
Chris MarinucciF13010102067
Morten OddenF1308101842
Jarkko VäänänenF130791629
Jørgen SalstenB13034722
Christian OlsvikF13052710
Sander V-KjelsåsB3300112
Are LundefaretF129127198
Trond LangdalenF329110110
Øyvind Rybergx3291014
Erik BekkelundF4290000
Juha JokiharjuF1288212912
Bjørn NyhusF32814014x
Dimitri LavrentievF12866122
Tore E. TangenF5287070
Simon TombreF1280006
Anders SoløstK1280000
Knut MoeB/F4276060
Jake NewtonB1266101614
Pavel SetikovskyB126751216
Tom-Rune EdvardsenF3261230
Ján BrejčákB12603382
Clas JensenB3262020
Emil FrøshaugB1260008
Lane ScheidlF125491345
Per Henrik NygårdB124101x
Mika RisbakkenB2240000
Brent GauvreauF12314112520
Troy JosephsF12312112346
Ole E. AndersenB123471120
Mike WilsonF12312314
Håkon EnghB2230334
Espen OttersenF1230002
Per AulieK2230000
Ole Birger MæhlumB2230000
Ronny MartinsenK2230000
Jan Åge Holex3230000
Oddbjørn EngeliB323000x
Chris ClarkF12214822100
Lennart GunnarssonF122791642
Marko ToivonenB122571250
Lars Erik LarssonB1221124
Fredrik ArnesenF2210114
Mikkel StensrudB2210116
Vidar NeremK2210000
Mathias S. ArnkværnK2210000
Magnus LindahlF1201454
Björn EideB12032514
Knut SandvoldF3203030
Christer StramrudF1200000
Kåre NordnesB1200008
Kenney MorrisonB11905542
Evan BuitenhuisK1190000
Douglas OsnessF1181351839
Bert LindbergB1184482
Svein Solvikx3181122
Arne JohansenB2181010
Lars Erik KjærK1180000
Jan Erik AmundsenF3180002
Tjus KoblarF1180000
Petteri NummelinB1173101312
Stein Lorang AndersenB/F2175050
Even LangdalenF1170000
Ville ImmonenF11511212
Martin BrandsnesF2150116
Stein André HagenB2150004
Bjørn Hval2143030
Emil L. SæteraasB1130002
Jan Erik HaugeF2130000
Sverre Nergaardx1123030
Jan DahlsveenB2121010
Kristian J. BlystadF1120000
Ørjan PetterssonF1120008
Egil Borgx211000x
Ola S. HurthiB1110000
Steinar MikkelsenF110202x
Hermann AarflotB2100000
Bjørn StenbergF192020
Elias AntonsenF190000
Alexander M. KristiansenB/F290002
Rune Frankmoenx290000
Kaj Erik NordtømmeK180002
Tony BråtebækF180000
Mathias Holst JenssenF271120
Espen BotheimF170110
Dima SmirnovF171010
Bjørn GulbrandsenF17000x
Jens U. BacherB170102
Harald Amblex170000
Svein Roar HansenF370006
Svein HolmB161010
Ola SætrangF261010
Thomas BækkenF160000
Andreas Røykås MarthinsenB160000
Tom Gulbrandsen160000
Trond FossumL160000
Ove HammerstadB160000
Magnus MjørudF160000
Chris CraneF151344
Anders JonassenF250000
Magnus VestlundK150000
David LangsethF150000
Stian HøygårdF150000
Morten A. HoelK350000
Bjørn I. BaggethunK350000
Stig SætherF141020
Christian B. MelaasK140000
Petter TorpF140000
Amund BergsoddenB140000
Lars Petter HansenK140000
Tobias DegvoldB130220
Manuel ÅgrenF130110
Åge DahlB130000
Andrè EvensenF130000
Magnus Mo BjørnsethK130000
Ronny EngerK130000
Daniel DespotovicF120110
Edvard KarlsenF120000
C. van DoornF120000
Kristian DahløK120000
Jan Einar OlsenF120000
Edgar MalmanF120000
Roy AndersenF120000
Martin LindstadB120000
Kåre Ådne OlsenK120000
Aaron GaveyF1200025
Erik Larssenx120000
Simen Hallem SønsthagenK220000
Lukas TjoreF120000
Marcus L. HoenB110000
S. Heggelund-NilsenK110000
Simen HullebergF110000
Shayan ZahediK110000
Daniel NielsenF110000
Anders VoldB110000
Alexander StorsveenB110000
Anders MyrvoldB110004
Hans J. EnghK110000
Fredrik H. BråthenK110000
Ole M. JohansenK110000
Rudi A. SyversenF110000

Tilbake